FoG PC Game Banner
             

Important Announcement 

This site should now be fully functional again. We aplogize for the temporary limitations in functionality. It was necessary to harden the site after a recent hacking attempt. If you still find areas that aren't working as expected please let us know.

 

 

 

 

Latest Tournament Results 

 

FoG Logo

Mannschaftsmeisterschaften 2018 - DEU


Scale: 15mm

Date: 2018-11-06

 Rank  ID  Name  Army  Opponent  Result  Total 
 1  2  3  4  1  2  3  4 
11Martin WirtClassical Indian35121118.118.818.818.173.8
22Ferdi AkaltinLater Macedonian57846.617.325.022.571.4
33Stefan LiedtkeSamnite1121176.925.023.57.663
44Tim BlankenhornEarly Achaemenid Persian8610216.810.021.42.550.7
55Thomas PetersKyrenean Greek2191213.46.212.114.346
66Andreas RheinbaySassanid Persian11471015.510.07.612.845.9
77Alex PauschParthian1026310.22.712.412.437.7
88Andreas GrunwaldLater Seleucid410298.214.20.012.935.3
99Bodo ListnerKyrenean Greek1211589.28.97.97.133.1
1010Steffen SchröderLate Achaemenid Persian78469.85.83.67.226.4
1111Christopher ErnstLate Republican Roman69314.511.11.56.924
1212Julian RolingAlexandrian Macedonian931510.80.06.25.722.7
UmpireMartin Wirt

 

LINKS WHO WE ARE CONTACT COPYRIGHT & OWNERSHIP