FoG PC Game Banner
             

Hall of Honour

(Tournament Results)

 

Choose Tournament

 Show opponent by name rather then ID (selecting this option is not recomended with browser-windows below 1200 pixels width).


FoG Logo

Games Expo 2011 - GBR


Scale: 15mm

Date: 2011-06-05

 Rank  ID  Name  Army  Opponent  Result  Total 
 1  2  3  1  2  3 
11Richard CollinsKofun-Nara Japanese1011917.019.025.061
22Peter TownsendKofun-Nara Japanese2217425.025.010.060
33Ian StewartOrdonnance French2351419.514.221.455.1
44David RedheadDailami Dynasties1916225.015.910.050.9
55Peter ButlerMedieval Castilian1831625.05.820.050.8
66Keith Martin-SmithHellenistic Greek1272312.510.222.545.2
77Stephen ClarkeSwiss2661913.09.821.244
88Peter CardLater Ptolemaic1128132.223.217.743.1
99Leslie MitchellEarly Successor1315122.318.00.040.3
1010Simon ClarkeLibyan Egyptian112258.06.125.039.1
1111Paul LongmoreDominate Roman811717.86.015.038.8
1212Robert TaylorSanta Hermandad Nueva Castilian610217.513.915.637
1313David FairhurstLater Hindu North Indian92682.723.37.333.3
1414Kevin Johnson100 Years War English (Continental)2120311.717.73.633
1515Mike ShepherdMiddle Plantagenet English2792017.32.012.031.3
1616Gordon JamiesonLydian284522.04.15.031.1
1717Nick StandenCatalan Company2421125.00.05.030
1818Ben JonesMedieval Cypriot522270.09.820.029.8
1919Robert MedcraftLater Low Countries42470.023.23.827
2020Dino MonticoliThracian25141511.07.38.026.3
2121Steve PriceTupí1425128.312.74.425.4
2222Will HardimanLater Medieval Danish218260.010.214.524.7
2323Mathew PooleLater Sicilian32765.515.82.523.8
2424Andy ShepherdSkythian or Saka1719280.01.821.022.8
2525Matt StandenPrincipate Roman2021109.07.30.016.3
2626Oliver HuttAncient British713227.01.75.514.2
2727Lynda FairhurstLater Anglo-Irish1523182.74.25.011.9
2828Jacob TaylorParthian168243.01.84.08.8

LINKS WHO WE ARE CONTACT COPYRIGHT & OWNERSHIP